Die Ergebnisse der Roadrunner der letzten Tage, zusammengestellt von Rainer (2. Nachtrag).

   37.GAISSACHER BERGLAUF 4,5 km 480 HM     3.9.2016

   5.Platz D HK Jasmin SWEDAN                  36:20
14.Platz H HK Oliver TAFERTSHOFER        26:58
19.Platz H HK Christian SCHNEEBERGER   28:30
   4.Platz M 40 Jakob SCHOOF                     26:57
12.Platz M 40 Richard KEPLINGER             33:05
   6.Platz M 50 Henning TIETMANN            28:43
   7.Platz M 50 Andre´HORNUNG                28:57
   2.Platz M 70 Alois STÖGER                       35:57

   31.FREISINGER VOLKSFESTLAUF  10 km   3.9.2016
  9.Platz M 55 Harald LILL                             56:00
  1.Platz M 70 Wilfried BAUMGARDT          46:45
6.122 m
  14.Platz W 40 Kerstin LUCHT                    42:24
  650 m
    4.Platz W 6 Isabella LUCHT                        4:19

    1. Platz W 3 Victoria LUCHT                       6:27

 

Craft Women's Run  8 km   3.9.2016
 
6 2 3956 » Darling, Sandra (CAN) 35 MRRC München 35:25
32 3 4075 » Bernhardt, Annette (GER) 50 MRRC München 38:29
368 34 4353 » Sygusch, Siegrid (GER) 40 MRRC München 47:15


TRANSVORARLBERG TRIATHLON    1,2 / 93 / 12 km   27.8.2016
37.Platz M 35 Peter GÖTTLICH     28:38/ 4:20/ 1:24     6:20,13

IRONMAN 70,3  WORLDCHAMPIONCHIP MOOLOOLABA QUEENSLAND  3.9.2016 1,9 / 90 / 21 km
   78.Platz W 50 Sabine ZIEGLER    33,06   3:14,51  2:42,12 6:49,58

 

CHALLENGE WALCHSEE ETU EUROPAMEISTERSCHAFT  4.9.2016  1,9 /90 /21 km

    21.Platz M 35 Michael MAYER           31:50 / 2:27,11/ 1:30,06       4:34,03
    28.Platz M 30 Philipp PETER             29:38/ 2:31,43/ 1:32,53       4:37,43
    12.Platz W 35 Stefanie WOLF           35:56/ 2:51,27/ 1:38,55        5:11,06
    73.Platz M 25 Philipp STRUHKAMP    36:51/ 2:47,37/ 1:42,55        5:12,31
  112.Platz M 35 Ronny BRÖSCHKE       36:30/ 2:54,05/ 2:00,06        5:37,43
    40.Platz W 30 Silke KEUL                 34:11/ 2:58,21/ 2:05,05       5:42,22
  110.Platz M 45 Dr.Dietmar MARTIN    36:34/ 2:59,59/ 2:08,18        5:50,15
  106.Platz M 50 Peter ENHUBER          38:13/ 2:55,46/ 2:11,33        5:51,30
    46.Platz W 30 Hanna HASCHIGK       43:26/ 3:11,21/ 1:54,56        5:58,18
    49.Platz W 40 Dr.Shelley LISSEL       40;46/ 3:15,11/ 2:11,22        6:16,05

LAUFEN AM WOCHENENDE

10.9.    11.Lauf in den Herbst PUTZBRUNN   10,7 / 5,3 km  14h

              16.SACHSENKAMER Dorflauf 6,9 /4,6 km

  11.9.   Run 4 Life Engl.Garten   10 / 5,8 km