Die Ergebnisse der Roadrunner der letzten Tage, zusammengestellt von Rainer.

31. MÜNCHEN MARATHON    9.10.2016

   60.Platz M 45 Dr.Peter DORSCH         3:09,04
     5.Platz W 30 Kristina SPETH              3:23,36
151.Platz M 50 Rainer BERNHARDT     3:36,43
261.Platz M 45 Burkhard SUMMER     3:43,05
   42.Platz W 30 Ricarda MARSCHALL    3:54,40
   24 .PlatzW 50 Annette BERNHARDT   3:56,22
427.Platz M 45 Peter DIRK                     3:58,29
   61.Platz W 45 Claudia EGL                   4:00,55
367.Platz M 50 Franck ROUSSEL           4:13,54
113.Platz W30  Marlen WENZEL           4:39,16
653.Platz M 45 Lorenz KROENERT        4:40,00
   90.Platz W 50 Elisabeth WÖRL-BENDL4:54,04
496.Platz M 50 Rudolf BENDL                4:56,05

HALBMARATHON MÜNCHEN 9.10.2016
     4.Platz M 30 Torsten GÖRNER            1:17,24
     1.Platz W 40 Yvonne KLEINER             1:20,47
   15.Platz M 45 ChristophHEINE             1:26,16
   20.Platz M 40 Alexander SCHMIED      1:28,53
   44.Platz M 35 Manfred MAIER             1:29,27
   25.Platz M 40 Hendrik VOSS                 1:29,33
     3.Platz W 35 Hannah GÄDE                 1:32,37
   51.Platz M 45 Dr.Thomas GERBOTH     1:32,48
   82.Platz M 35 Dr.William DARLING       1:35,17
   34.Platz M 50 Karl EGL                           1:37,11
   38.Platz M 50 Oliver GOTTSTEIN           1:37,49
     8.Platz W 35 Agnes FERENCZI              1:37,57
     6.Platz W 50 Stefanie KÖRNER             1:39,16
   90.Platz M 40 Heiko KRAMER                1:40,19
155.Platz M 45 Dr.Dietmar MARTIN        1:43,49
243.Platz M H   Philipp PANNUSCH         1:47,33
    72.Platz W H  Verena HARGARTEN       1:47,33
171.Platz M 40 Dr.Marc FUCHS                1:48,37
242.Platz M 45 Martin CORNELIUS          1:50,40
193.Platz M 50 Ulrich DIRR                       1:55,42
146.Platz W 30 Irina HEY                           2:00,29
153.Platz W 40 Dr.Tatiana V.BAUM           2:07,38
141.Platz W 45 Claudia BERGMEISTER     2:09,40

  10 km Lauf München 9.10.2016
     9.Platz M 40 Andre´NAUMANN               40:06
     3.Platz W 30 Stefanie SCHNEE                  40,24
     2.Platz W 40 Jessica KUCHENBECKER       40:46
    11.PlatzM 40 Alexander STIRN                   40:54
    17.Platz M 40 Florian SIMNACHER            42:47
      7.Platz M 55 Dr.Simon KÄSTLE                 46:27
    42.Platz M 40 Steven WISEMANN             48:35
  102.Platz M 40 Jörg WESSEL                         58:05
     31.Platz W 45 Ortrun IBENS                       59:01